Jump to content

Common text messages: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
Created page with 'A collection of common text messages you might receive on your phone. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Source !! Korean !! English !! Comment |- | KB bank (국민은행) | (성명)님 1…'
 
No edit summary
 
Line 6: Line 6:
| KB bank (국민은행)
| KB bank (국민은행)
| (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용
| (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용
| (add)  
| (please add translation)  
| How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card.
| How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card.
|-
|
| (name)님 10월 9일 22:46<br>
승인거절: 결제계좌 확인요망
|(please add translation)
|
|-
|-
| Pizza Hut
| Pizza Hut

Latest revision as of 10:39, 17 October 2010

A collection of common text messages you might receive on your phone.

Source Korean English Comment
KB bank (국민은행) (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용 (please add translation) How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card.
(name)님 10월 9일 22:46

승인거절: 결제계좌 확인요망

(please add translation)
Pizza Hut [KB카드] 한국피자헛유안은(는) 포인트리 추가적립및 1점부터 사용이 가능합니다
(add more)
(add more)