Common text messages: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) Created page with 'A collection of common text messages you might receive on your phone. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Source !! Korean !! English !! Comment |- | KB bank (국민은행) | (성명)님 1…' |
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| KB bank (국민은행) | | KB bank (국민은행) | ||
| (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용 | | (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용 | ||
| (add) | | (please add translation) | ||
| How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card. | | How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| (name)님 10월 9일 22:46<br> | |||
승인거절: 결제계좌 확인요망 | |||
|(please add translation) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pizza Hut | | Pizza Hut | ||
Latest revision as of 10:39, 17 October 2010
A collection of common text messages you might receive on your phone.
| Source | Korean | English | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|
| KB bank (국민은행) | (성명)님 12월16일13:00 한국피자헛유한 18,900원 사용 | (please add translation) | How a purchase from Pizza Hut would show up after using your check card. |
| (name)님 10월 9일 22:46 승인거절: 결제계좌 확인요망 |
(please add translation) | ||
| Pizza Hut | [KB카드] 한국피자헛유안은(는) 포인트리 추가적립및 1점부터 사용이 가능합니다 | ||
| (add more) | |||
| (add more) |