TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) Created page with 'Under construction' |
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Under construction | Under construction | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
! Lesson | |||
! Topic | |||
! Language | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-1/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=1 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-2/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=2 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-3/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=3 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-4/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=4 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-5/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=5 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-6/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=6 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-7/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=7 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-8/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=8 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-9/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=9 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-10/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=10 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-11/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=11 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-12/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=12 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-13/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=13 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-14/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=14 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-15/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=15 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-16/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=16 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-17/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=17 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-18/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=18 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-19/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=19 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-20/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=20 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-21/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=21 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-22/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=22 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-23/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=23 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-24/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=24 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-25/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=25 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-26/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=26 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-27/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson= | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-28/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson= | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-29/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=29 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-30/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=30 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-31/ ] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=31 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-32/ ] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=32 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-33/] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=33 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-34/ Buses in Korea] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=34 | |||
|Eng link= | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:58, 25 November 2010
Under construction