TTMIK Level 5: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update till lesson 27 |
add reference for lesson 28 to 30 |
||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|lesson=27 | |lesson=27 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l27.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l27.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-28/ to have no other choice but to … / -(으)ㄹ 수 밖에 없다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=28 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l28.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-29/ they said that they had done …,<br> they said that they would … /<br> -았/었/였다고, -(으)ㄹ 거라고] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=29 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l29.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l5l30/ Sentence Building Drill #5] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=30 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l30.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||