TTMIK Level 4: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Badukrocks (talk | contribs) Created page with '{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" |- ! Lesson ! Topic ! Language |- | 1 | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-1/ ...' |
update till lesson 14 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|lesson=1 | |lesson=1 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l1.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l1.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-2/ Do you want to…?] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=2 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l2.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-3/ It can't be…] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=3 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l3.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-4/ -지요/-죠] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=4 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l4.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-5/ “당신” and “you”] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=5 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l5.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-6/ Word Builder lesson 3] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=6 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l6.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-7/ 괜찮아요] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=7 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l7.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-8/ it is okay to… / you don’t have to…] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=8 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l8.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-9/ you shouldn’t…, you’re not supposed to…] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=9 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l9.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-10/ among, between] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=10 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l10.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-11/ anybody, anything, anywhere] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=11 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l11.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-12/ -아/어/여 보다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=12 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l12.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-13/ Word Builder lesson 4] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=13 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l13.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-14/ sometimes, often, always, never, seldom] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=14 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l14.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||