TTMIK Level 4: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update till lesson 14 |
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) added links and other lessons |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|lesson=14 | |lesson=14 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l14.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l14.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-15/ 아무 Part 2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=15 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l15.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-16/ Spacing in Korean] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=15 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l16.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-17/ Word Contractions – Part 1] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=17 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l17.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-18/ most/best (superlative)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=18 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l18.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-19/ Less, Not completely] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=19 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l19.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-20/ Sentence Building Drill #1] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=20 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l19.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-21/ Spacing – Part 2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=21 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l21n.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-22/ Word Builder lesson 5] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=22 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l22.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-23/ Word Contractions – Part 2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=23 | |||
|Eng link=http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-23/ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-24/ much more, much less] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=24 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l24.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-25/ -(으)ㄹ + noun (future tense noun group)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=25 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l25.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-26/ -(으)ㄴ + noun (past tense noun group)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=26 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l26.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-27/ I think … (+ future tense)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=27 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l27.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-28/ to become + adjective] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=28 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l28.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-29/ to gradually/eventually get to do something] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=29 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l29.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-4-lesson-30/ Sentence Building Drill #2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=4 | |||
|lesson=30 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l4l30.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||